Bluecharge Direct 0.5m OM1 Fibre Optic Cable Network Patch Lead LSZH ST to SC Multi-Mode Grey 0.5m B079VDSV4K

  • Model: B079VDSV4K
  • 574 Units in Stock
Color:
    • Bluecharge Direct 0.5m OM1 Fibre Optic Cable Network Patch Lead LSZH ST to SC Multi-Mode Grey 0.5m B079VDSV4K
    • LC to LC Fibre Patch Cable 20m OM3 Leads Multimode Duplex 50 125 Fiber Optic Cable for 10Gb Gigabit SFP Transceiver - ipolex 20m 66ft B07KJ8Q1QK
    • Fibre optic Patchcord SC APC-SC APC Singlemode Simplex 3 meters B076BNB4P6
    • Toslink Optical Audio Cable Compatible with BOSE Solo 15 Series II Soundstage Digital Audio Connection - 2m 6.5ft 2m 6.5ft B01N1F9O89
    • 2PCS LC to LC OM3 Fibre Patch Cable Multimode LSZH 50 125 10G Duplex 5m 500cm Fibre Optic Cable LC UPC to LC UPC OM3 Multimode Duplex Fibre Optic Cable 50 125um LSZH - Optics Lead Series B07VVXYNZ3
    • Armored Fiber Optic Cable SC LC FC Singlemode Simplex 3.0mm Outer Diameter 9 125 Fiber Optic Patch Cord 1m FC to FC FC to FC B07XM1NX5H

£67.83  £15.88
Save: 77% off

Add to Cart:
Bluecharge Direct 0.5m OM1 Fibre Optic Cable Network Patch Lead LSZH ST to SC Multi-Mode Grey 0.5m B079VDSV4K

    This fits your .
  • Make sure this fits by entering your model number.

  • ST - SC Connectors

  • 62.5µm core, 125µm cladding

  • Duplex / Multi-mode / OM1 / Supports 10Gb / Grey LSZH jacket

  • Insertion Loss 0.3dB / Diameter 3.0mm / Bend radius: 60mm / Operating temperature : -20 - 60°C

  • Colour: Grey / Length: 0.5m / End 1: ST / End 2: SC

  • Size Name:0.5m

    This fits your .
  • Make sure this fits by entering your model number.
  • ST - SC Connectors
  • 62.5µm core, 125µm cladding
  • Duplex / Multi-mode / OM1 / Supports 10Gb / Grey LSZH jacket
  • Insertion Loss 0.3dB / Diameter 3.0mm / Bend radius: 60mm / Operating temperature : -20 - 60°C
  • Colour: Grey / Length: 0.5m / End 1: ST / End 2: SC
  • Bluecharge Direct 0.5m OM1 Fibre Optic Cable Network Patch Lead LSZH ST to SC Multi-Mode Grey 0.5m B079VDSV4K


button-top.png