Bluecharge Direct 0.5m OM3 Fibre Optic Cable Network Patch Lead LSZH LC to LC Multi-Mode Aqua 0.5m B079VQ3H9S

  • Model: B079VQ3H9S
  • 617 Units in Stock
Color:
    • Bluecharge Direct 0.5m OM3 Fibre Optic Cable Network Patch Lead LSZH LC to LC Multi-Mode Aqua 0.5m B079VQ3H9S
    • Fiber SC Connector - Fiber Optic Connector Kit Single Mode Simplex UPC 3.0mm - 10 Pack - Beyondtech Ceramic Ferrule Fiber Connectors 3.0 mm B07JVQ9RB9
    • Fibre optic lights - 1 mm optical cable side glowing sparkling dotted on the side perfect for DIY 10 meters 10 meters 9875321281
    • Goobay 95751 Optical Fibre Cable Multimode OM3 Aqua 1 m Length 1.0m B00DR4HLDU
    • OS2 LC to LC Duplex Fiber Patch Cable 10m33ft 9 125 Singlemode UPC Polish LSZH Application for 1G SFP 10G SFP+ Media Converter Length 1m to 50m 5-Year Warranty 10m33ft B01JOS7ACE
    • Gembird 10m LC to LC Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable B00BJHU8NC

£59.75  £15.20
Save: 75% off

Add to Cart:
Bluecharge Direct 0.5m OM3 Fibre Optic Cable Network Patch Lead LSZH LC to LC Multi-Mode Aqua 0.5m B079VQ3H9S

    This fits your .
  • Make sure this fits by entering your model number.

  • LC - LC Connectors

  • 50µm core, 125µm cladding

  • Duplex / Multi-mode / OM3 / Supports 10Gb / Aqua LSZH jacket

  • Insertion Loss 0.3dB / Diameter 3.0mm / Bend radius: 60mm / Operating temperature : -20 - 60°C

  • Colour: Aqua / Length: 0.5m / End 1: LC / End 2: LC

  • Size Name:0.5m

    This fits your .
  • Make sure this fits by entering your model number.
  • LC - LC Connectors
  • 50µm core, 125µm cladding
  • Duplex / Multi-mode / OM3 / Supports 10Gb / Aqua LSZH jacket
  • Insertion Loss 0.3dB / Diameter 3.0mm / Bend radius: 60mm / Operating temperature : -20 - 60°C
  • Colour: Aqua / Length: 0.5m / End 1: LC / End 2: LC
  • Bluecharge Direct 0.5m OM3 Fibre Optic Cable Network Patch Lead LSZH LC to LC Multi-Mode Aqua 0.5m B079VQ3H9S


button-top.png